加盟競技団体
公益財団法人福島県スポーツ協会加盟競技団体等事務局一覧 令和5年12月1日付
№ |
競技団体名 |
事務担当者 |
郵便番号 |
住所 |
住所2 |
電話番号 |
1 |
(一財)福島陸上競技協会 |
赤沼 健一 |
〒960-8214 |
福島市古川14-1 |
信夫ヶ丘競技場内 |
024-572-5272 |
2 |
福島県野球連盟 |
栗原 久治 |
〒974-8233 |
いわき市錦町中央二丁目7-5 |
|
0246-63-9639 |
3 |
福島県ソフトテニス連盟 |
小野間幸一 |
〒960-8001 |
福島市天神町8-22 |
東日ビル2F-C |
024-563-7778 |
4 |
福島県テニス協会 |
戸川 稔朗 |
〒965-0809 |
会津若松市城南町1-36 |
戸川様方 |
0242-26-9011 |
5 |
(一財)福島県サッカー協会 |
石井 和芳 |
〒963-0204 |
郡山市土瓜1-230 |
柳沼ビル1F |
024-953-5626 |
6 |
福島県ハンドボール協会 |
大橋 清作 |
〒962-0863 |
須賀川市緑町88 |
県立須賀川創英館高校内 |
090-5180-5448 |
7 |
(一社)福島県卓球協会 |
五十嵐修二 |
〒966-0073 |
喜多方市字中町2892 |
喜多方卓球ランド |
090-2277-2613 |
8 |
福島県剣道連盟 |
山田 悦子 |
〒960-0102 |
福島市鎌田字町23 |
サラダハウスA101 |
024-597-8218 |
9 |
福島県ボート協会 |
冨田 真紀 |
〒966-0814 |
喜多方市字御清水東7244-2 |
喜多方市教育委員会内 |
0241-24-5327 |
10 |
(一社)福島県水泳連盟 |
三浦 俊樹 |
〒960-1101 |
福島市大森字本町14 |
|
024-573-6253 |
11 |
福島県自転車競技連盟 |
中野目 啓 |
〒963-0822 |
白河市瀬戸原6-1 |
県立白河実業高校内 |
0248-24-1176 |
12 |
福島県ホッケー協会 |
遠藤浩太郎 |
〒963-6131 |
東白川郡棚倉町大字棚倉字東中居63 |
県立修明高校内 |
0247-33-3214 |
13 |
福島県相撲連盟 |
小池 純一 |
〒963-1165 |
郡山市田村町徳定字中川原1 |
日大東北高校内 |
090-1052-8621 |
14 |
福島県ライフル射撃協会 |
捧 勝美 |
〒963-8876 |
郡山市麓山2-13-5 |
|
024-934-5125 |
15 |
(一社)福島県バスケットボール協会 |
安斎 司 |
〒960-8117 |
福島市入江町8-12 2F |
|
024-563-1500 |
16 |
福島県バドミントン協会 |
樋渡 浩 |
〒975-0026 |
南相馬市原町区上高平字芦ノ口前68-9 |
|
080-6057-1282 |
17 |
福島県ボクシング連盟 |
篠原 宏和 |
〒965-0802 |
会津若松市徒之町1-37 |
県立会津二高校内 |
0242-27-7456 |
18 |
福島県柔道連盟 |
滝沢 伸祐 |
〒960-8253 |
福島市泉字仲ノ町3-1 |
|
024-557-3760 |
19 |
福島県弓道連盟 |
渡邉 英史 |
〒963-8033 |
郡山市亀田1-22-5 |
|
090-1064-1773 |
20 |
福島県ラグビーフットボール協会 |
高木 邦夫 |
〒970-8032 |
いわき市平下荒川字中剃1-3 |
県立平工業高校内 |
0246-28-8281 |
21 |
福島県体操協会 |
鈴木 聖也 |
〒962-0863 |
須賀川市緑町88 |
県立須賀川創英館高校内 |
0248-75-3325 |
22 |
福島県スキー連盟 |
小林 純子 |
〒969-3133 |
耶麻郡猪苗代町大字千代田字中島26-2 |
猪苗代町地域福祉交流センター内1F |
0242-62-4504 |
23 |
福島県スケート連盟 |
渡辺 健児 |
〒963-1302 |
郡山市熱海町高玉字梁場24 |
|
090-1067-1077 |
24 |
福島県馬術連盟 |
大瀧 康正 |
〒975-0037 |
南相馬市原町区北原字平11 |
|
0244-22-3290 |
25 |
福島県ソフトボール協会 |
内山 嘉昭 |
〒969-3411 |
会津若松市河東町大田原字高水口1 |
|
0242-75-4010 |
26 |
福島県バレーボール協会 |
山口 真二 |
〒964-0937 |
二本松市榎戸1丁目58-2 |
県立二本松工業高校内 |
0243-23-0960 |
27 |
福島県ウエイトリフティング協会 |
清野 裕司 |
〒960-1102 |
福島市永井川字北原田1 |
県立福島明成高校内 |
024-546-3381 |
28 |
福島県レスリング協会 |
中里 充 |
〒967-0004 |
南会津郡南会津町田島字田部原260 |
県立南会津高校内 |
0241-62-0066 |
29 |
福島県フェンシング協会 |
佐藤 直輝 |
〒960-1492 |
伊達郡川俣町五百田30 |
川俣町役場内 |
080-1843-5367 |
30 |
福島県山岳連盟 |
高麗 秋広 |
〒960-0756 |
伊達市梁川町青葉町90 |
|
090-3643-5509 |
31 |
福島県銃剣道連盟 |
佐藤 亨 |
〒960-2261 |
福島市町庭坂字中通55-10 |
|
024-591-1864 |
32 |
福島県クレー射撃協会 |
相川登志夫 |
〒960-1301 |
福島市飯野町字三本木23-3 |
|
080-1834-0601 |
33 |
福島県セーリング連盟 |
齋藤 道明 |
〒970-0316 |
いわき市小名浜下神白字館の腰153 |
県立小名浜海星高校水産校舎内 |
0246-54-3001 |
34 |
福島県空手道連盟 |
松原 光 |
〒960-8012 |
福島市御山町9-1 |
学法福島高校内 |
024-534-3480 |
35 |
福島県アーチェリー協会 |
陽田 正一 |
〒960-8157 |
福島市蓬莱町7-13-32 |
|
024-548-0381 |
36 |
福島県なぎなた連盟 |
佐々木晶子 |
〒965-0204 |
会津若松市湊町原字新橋176 |
|
0242-93-2022 |
37 |
福島県アイスホッケー連盟 |
佐藤 理絵 |
〒963-1303 |
郡山市熱海町玉川字反田1-1 |
磐梯熱海アイスアリーナ内 |
024-984-5377 |
38 |
福島県ボウリング連盟 |
齋藤 憲治 |
〒960-8055 |
福島市瀬上町字町裏6-1 |
(株)ビルエース内 |
024-557-7011 |
39 |
福島県ゴルフ連盟 |
佐藤真美子 |
〒960-8032 |
福島市陣場町9-36 |
三角ビル2F |
024-528-8633 |
40 |
福島県カヌー協会 |
紺野 真弓 |
〒964-0202 |
二本松市針道字上台132 |
二本松市東和公民館内 |
090-7527-9804 |
41 |
福島県ゲートボール協会 |
平野 幸市 |
〒965-0801 |
会津若松市宮町10-36 |
千石マンション103 |
0242-28-5100 |
42 |
福島県少林寺拳法連盟 |
鈴木 賢一 |
〒960-0102 |
福島市鎌田字橋本15-1 |
(株)トーホク事務機内 |
024-553-2641 |
43 |
福島県オリエンテーリング協会 |
廣田 雅幸 |
〒960-8003 |
福島市森合字北谷地13-9 |
|
090-2882-3313 |
44 |
福島県パワーリフティング協会 |
太田 慎也 |
〒962-0053 |
須賀川市御町24 |
STEP ON |
090-4552-3880 |
45 |
福島県ダンススポーツ連盟 |
木野 秀夫 |
〒969-6183 |
会津若松市北会津町上米塚1244 |
|
0242-56-3506 |
46 |
福島県武術太極拳連盟 |
後藤 妙子 |
〒960-0113 |
福島市北矢野目字西田13-2 |
|
024-553-1063 |
47 |
福島県綱引連盟 |
安斎 一二 |
〒969-1512 |
二本松市上川崎字西竹102 |
|
0243-52-2338 |
48 |
福島県トライアスロン協会 |
三浦 光雄 |
960-1231 |
福島市松川町沼袋北91-17 |
|
090-7563-3208 |
49 |
福島県グラウンドゴルフ協会 |
高橋 正英 |
〒963-8846 |
郡山市久留米1-69-3 |
|
024-905-4518 |
50 |
福島県野球協会 |
渡辺 友樹 |
〒960-8055 |
福島市野田町字台64 |
|
024-558-5145 |
51 |
福島県テコンドー協会 |
武田 健 |
〒960-1102 |
福島市永井川壇ノ腰19-1 |
サンシードビル2F |
024-546-2522 |
52 |
福島県バウンドテニス協会 |
阿部 昌治 |
〒963-8033 |
郡山市亀田1-2-8 |
|
090-2984-3408 |
53 |
福島県ハング・パラグライディング連盟 |
昆野 克昭 |
〒966-0094 |
喜多方市押切3-28 |
|
0241-22-5116 |
54 |
福島県スポーツチャンバラ協会 |
徳江 信幸 |
〒960-0414 |
伊達市長岡7-1 |
|
024-583-5736 |
55 |
福島県インディアカ協会 |
三浦 真彦 |
〒960-0687 |
伊達市保原町字旭町25 |
|
024-575-5726 |
56 |
福島県ボールルームダンス連盟 |
三本木悦子 |
〒979-0141 |
いわき市勿来町窪田片岸9-1 |
ナコソダンススクール内 |
0246-65-3960 |
57 |
福島県エアロビック連盟 |
飯島 久江 |
〒963-8006 |
郡山市赤木町26-15-808 |
|
080-5570-8845(飯島) |
58 |
福島県高等学校体育連盟 |
齊藤 祐介 |
〒963-7763 |
田村郡三春町字持合畑88-1 |
県立田村高校内 |
0247-61-5810 |
59 |
福島県中学校体育連盟 |
田中 信次 |
〒960-8214 |
福島市古川44-2 |
市立福島第三中学校内 |
024-531-2590 |
60 |
(公財)福島県障がい者スポーツ協会 |
若松あゆみ |
〒960-8670 |
福島市杉妻町2-16 |
スポーツ課内 |
024-521-8042 |