平成30年度登録(平成30年11月末日現在)
会津若松市
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 001 | 城北FC |
2 | 002 | 門田ミニバスケットボール |
3 | 003 | 一箕松長女子ミニバスケットボール |
4 | 004 | 城北行仁ミニバスケットボール |
5 | 005 | フリーキッズ城南FC |
6 | 007 | 一箕松長フューチャーズ |
7 | 008 | 城西・小金井マジックミニバスケットボール |
8 | 009 | 日新ミニバスケットボール |
9 | 011 | 門田ベアーズ野球 |
10 | 012 | ザベリオラグビー |
11 | 014 | ジョカトーレ会津FC |
12 | 015 | 若松北剣道教室 |
13 | 016 | 会津ジュニア体操 |
14 | 017 | オール東山学童野球 |
15 | 018 | KMBCミニバスケットボール |
16 | 019 | 会津白虎剣士会 |
17 | 020 | 会津剣道 |
18 | 021 | 城西剣士会 |
19 | 022 | 謹教 |
20 | 023 | 鶴城東山ミニバスケットボール |
21 | 024 | 会津ジュニアベースボールクラブ |
22 | 025 | みなと |
23 | 027 | 会津若松柔道 |
24 | 028 | 青葉 |
25 | 030 | 青雲塾道場 |
26 | 032 | 城西スキー |
27 | 033 | 城西スイミング |
28 | 034 | 東山スキー |
29 | 035 | 日新サッカー |
30 | 036 | 会津なぎなた |
31 | 044 | FC Hermanos |
32 | 045 | 会津一箕少年サッカー |
33 | 046 | 行仁FC |
34 | 047 | 大成バスケットボール |
35 | 048 | 日新 |
36 | 050 | 小金井ブレーブス |
37 | 051 | 城北コンドルズ |
38 | 053 | 城西学童野球 |
39 | 058 | 会津若松ソフトテニス |
40 | 061 | 城西サッカー |
41 | 062 | あらたてファイブスターズ |
42 | 063 | 北会津バスケットボール |
43 | 064 | FC LIBRE 会津 |
44 | 066 | 川南ドルフィンズ |
45 | 067 | 門田スキー |
46 | 068 | 空手道 青龍 |
47 | 071 | 河東町 |
48 | 073 | 洗心girls |
49 | 074 | 松長ジュニアベースボールクラブ |
50 | 075 | 洗心 |
51 | 078 | 一箕ジュニアバレーボールクラブ |
52 | 081 | 会津白虎 |
53 | 084 | わかまつクラブ |
54 | 085 | ファイブ |
55 | 086 | JK-UNION |
56 | 087 | 會虎 |
57 | 089 | 鶴城ソフトボール |
58 | 092 | 若六テニス |
59 | 093 | 西若松ユニオン |
60 | 094 | BENアスリーツ |
61 | 095 | 会津RedべこFC |
62 | 096 | 若松三中大成野球クラブ |
63 | 097 | 会津ダイビングクラブ |
64 | 099 | 会津若松市立第四中学校野球部 |
磐梯町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 001 | 磐梯町ソフトボール |
2 | 002 | 大谷 |
3 | 004 | 磐梯ミニバスケットボール |
4 | 006 | 磐梯バスケットボール |
5 | 007 | 磐梯バスケットボールSC |
猪苗代町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 002 | 翁島 |
2 | 003 | 猪苗代 |
3 | 004 | 吾妻 |
4 | 006 | 千里 |
5 | 007 | 長瀬 |
6 | 009 | 猪苗代かたばみ |
7 | 011 | ひいらぎ |
8 | 012 | フォーチュン |
9 | 013 | 猪苗代スキークラブ |
10 | 014 | カメリーナ |
11 | 015 | 猪苗代少年柔道会 |
12 | 016 | 緑 |
13 | 018 | 猪苗代MBF |
14 | 019 | 少林寺拳法磐梯猪苗代 |
15 | 020 | 猪苗代Met’s |
16 | 021 | 猪苗代スポーツ&カルチャークラブ |
17 | 022 | エース猪苗代ジュニアフットボールクラブ |
18 | 024 | スクエアレーシング |
会津坂下町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 003 | 律心館剣道 |
2 | 004 | 坂下ミニバスケットボール |
3 | 006 | 会津坂下柔道 |
4 | 012 | 坂下東ソフトボール |
5 | 017 | 広瀬サッカー |
6 | 024 | 坂下ソフトテニス |
7 | 034 | ACバンビィ |
8 | 035 | 会津坂下学童野球 |
9 | 037 | バンビィ |
10 | 039 | 坂下中バレーボール |
11 | 041 | 坂下中学校軟式野球クラブ |
湯川村
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 001 | 湯川男子ソフトボール |
2 | 002 | 笈川ドリームジュニア |
3 | 003 | 湯川FC |
4 | 004 | 湯川村シャイニーズ |
5 | 005 | 勝常女子ソフトボール |
6 | 006 | 湯川中学校女子ソフトボール |
7 | 007 | 湯川中学校男子野球 |
柳津町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 001 | 柳津 |
会津美里町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 101 | 美里サッカー |
2 | 103 | みさと |
3 | 104 | 美里イーグルス |
4 | 109 | 高田ソフトボール |
5 | 110 | 高田バレーボール |
6 | 111 | 会津美里ミニバスケットボール |
7 | 116 | 会津美里バスケットボール |
8 | 203 | 本郷 |
9 | 206 | 本郷バスケットボール |
10 | 301 | 新鶴 |
11 | 302 | 本郷中学校野球部 |
12 | 303 | 高田中学校野球部 |
13 | 304 | 新鶴軟式野球 |
三島町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 005 | 三島町 |
金山町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 001 | 金山町 |
喜多方市
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 001 | 喜多方柔道 |
2 | 002 | 喜多方剣道 |
3 | 003 | 塩川剣道 |
4 | 004 | 山都剣道 |
5 | 005 | 高郷剣道 |
6 | 006 | 喜多方野球 |
7 | 007 | 塩川ブルーファイアーズ |
8 | 009 | 喜多方水泳 |
9 | 011 | 喜多方空手 |
10 | 012 | 喜多方スキー |
11 | 013 | 熱塩加納スキー |
12 | 015 | 華舞翔新体操倶楽部 |
13 | 017 | 塩川ビクトリーバレーボール |
14 | 018 | 喜多方ソフトテニス |
15 | 019 | 熱塩加納ソフトテニス |
16 | 020 | 塩川陸上 |
17 | 023 | しきみソフトボール |
18 | 024 | ほおの木ソフトボール |
19 | 026 | 上三宮ソフトボール |
20 | 027 | 岩月ソフトボール |
21 | 028 | 関柴ソフトボール |
22 | 030 | 喜多方第一バスケットボール |
23 | 031 | 喜多方第二バスケットボール |
24 | 032 | 松山バスケットボール |
25 | 033 | 喜多方SUNS |
26 | 037 | 塩川バスケットボール |
27 | 039 | 喜多方中央サッカー |
28 | 040 | 南部サッカー |
29 | 043 | 熊倉サッカー |
30 | 049 | 会津サントスFC |
31 | 051 | 喜多方卓球ランド |
32 | 054 | FCエスペランサ |
33 | 055 | ひめさゆりくらぶ |
34 | 057 | 喜多方第三バスケットボール |
35 | 058 | 福島スノーボード |
36 | 059 | きたかたダンスムーブメント |
37 | 061 | 喜多方ボーイズ |
38 | 063 | 会津喜多方リトルリーグ |
39 | 065 | あいづローイング |
40 | 067 | 喜多方レスリングクラブ |
41 | 068 | Beansバスケットボール |
42 | 069 | 喜多方二中野球 |
43 | 070 | いいでレーシング |
北塩原村
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 001 | 北山剣道 |
2 | 004 | 裏磐梯 |
3 | 005 | 北一中 |
4 | 006 | さくら |
西会津町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 001 | 西会津 |
2 | 002 | 西会津錬心館剣道 |
3 | 004 | 西会津卓球クラブ |
4 | 007 | さゆりクラブ |
5 | 008 | にしあいづJV |
6 | 011 | FC西会津Jr. |
7 | 012 | 會士館 |
8 | 013 | 西会津バスケットボールクラブ |
南会津町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 102 | りんどう |
2 | 103 | 桧沢地区 |
3 | 105 | 荒海 |
4 | 106 | 田島すずかけクラブ |
5 | 107 | 荒海スピリッツ |
6 | 108 | 田島柔道 |
7 | 110 | 田島少年剣士隊 |
8 | 111 | 田島チビッ子レスリング |
9 | 112 | だいくらSIEGER |
10 | 114 | 台鞍HUUEレーシング |
11 | 116 | 田島サッカー |
12 | 117 | 田島ソフトボール |
13 | 118 | 田島バレーボール |
14 | 119 | 田島陸上 |
15 | 120 | ななもりバレーボール |
16 | 201 | 舘岩 |
17 | 202 | 舘岩ベアーズ |
18 | 301 | 伊南 |
19 | 401 | 南郷 |
20 | 403 | 南会津野球クラブ |
21 | 404 | 南郷ジュニアレーシング |
22 | 406 | 南会津ミニバスケットボールクラブ |
下郷町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 002 | 江川 |
2 | 004 | 下郷柔道 |
3 | 005 | 下郷イーグルス |
4 | 007 | 下郷オレンジアタッカーズ |
5 | 009 | 下郷スキー |
6 | 010 | 下郷サッカー |
7 | 012 | 下郷ジュニアバレーボールクラブ |
8 | 013 | 下郷ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
桧枝岐村
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 001 | 檜枝岐村 |
只見町
No. | 団番号 | 団名称(スポーツ少年団省略) |
---|---|---|
1 | 004 | 只見剣道 |
2 | 005 | 只見町スキー |
3 | 006 | 只見中野球クラブ |
4 | 008 | 只見 |
5 | 009 | 只見バレーボールクラブ |